Users Skills Table

shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor301100010000
crafterbug8052901200100302
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1511000308101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
US_Patriot_17701200000400
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
professor67201000100000
bergamotti101000000000
IzzyLo4001601000000203
DSawesomeness101000000000
muppetlover2014201000000100
bowserjr4567201000010000
lukas_eriksson201000000100
cthunder77201100000000
Popeyeisepic101000000000
Gengar_Sleep401000110100
SaphireWaterfall301000200000
mdr122001101000000000
kicknick29101000000000
CraftedAfro9000301200000000
strontkever76021081316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
Aron_Ariel1802000400507
Scotty_Boy03402000000200
_Quote1802400240213
conan12013202400671804
Jetsfan99802100030101
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
farty3D302000100000
chapsjr402000200000
Loyfield702100200002
kira_uzumaki1202000000000
PoorJSP202000000000
L0LZIT3202000000000
17Nicky17302000000001
TheYuester15302000000100
xXMewWolfXx2903700190207
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
NeonZGreeN2103500350104
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46731703200330402
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
m7877403000000100
monkeysrock551203300130200
BraveHero400303000000000
SpudMuffin98303000000000
GryphonGuy46049001500747
926021604300200700
Monkey_Man543211004200100201
ninoleeto504000000001
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
dennisa31404000000000
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Zytruhh493490012310305
Longboardblues404000000000
WizKid9992504000502914
JosephSutton604000000200
CCrreeeepp504000010000
mattstek1604200000000
Stud1416504000000001
Kitty_Kat9905000000103
ForestFur605000000100
xcinos991605000101711
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ400510002219011
JVIriQ1705500410101
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1806500100303
Ianvet606000000000
eerdmans706000000100
Markstersfire706000100000
blueblob9947077018001509
parchedalmond7923070000000016
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick40174006341113
Benb2171207000000401
KrazyDude251007000000201
Devinboy2439071000619123
CunningCobra122107100810202
MrMcMunchy1607100220400
Derflargenarger707000000000
T4STUD908100000000
hoogkerker1040810001240217114
HELLOKITTYNINJA940180036603013
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
ZedplaysMC4918600961828
2_F_Jeff3408600225704
Merynnn808000000000
Generalalen2408500260102
caramella572609500120405
EpicKittehXox42099004108011
SmokeyBC1009000000100
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX91709200000501
MVP_12311010000000001
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
umbreonman1028010600200307
TheMinerKitten38010700850107
cli19214010000300001
jeffrypig_2324010500150003
staraptor020011200100501
The_Continental14012000100100
odd_works34012300231904
xxsubone370121015205110
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
vincent89101410120003012122
icegirl1239025012100240204
superlolcat696301312006240503
jason47353920013000000601
theawesome31471136005531202
thaodin1461014210020011013
Gjordath20014100010211
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1221015000100203
Farmboybello11821611014318011115
Zak05162016150016132541036
bigslingshot480164001011916
Doms3Pugs38017100340625
sirwhodiesalot28017100210403
pandabeer2727017000250300
100Donuts570187048009110
karatejet231020400230200
8bitMasta00680207009621905
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
eddalli470212004101306
Big_Fish_Justice28021000001501
bleachG97612220716153523
gecko6787202280144110913
_tennisgirl101144022130316208377
shona_sara27022100000202
InsaneDrummer25022000200001
waba1234370230000140000
whiteye44023500090601
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Darkboy6256612420032517111
Psherman134024000401203
FXX20006502410001252516
64hase39025100030712
undedsold197025300516313024
Fez151671257004135113809
Kavallion482260006011003
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Purechuck117231727600121429125011
pineappledude101600275001521604
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Creeper237238402840055425112
Big_Ben_13770281100101231003
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Jakelink178429110032511310
LonelyLoli52030200211907
ryglass33590310002631007
Crafterguy3x3113332170192601609
HannahCox85032140081205014
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark950331100913012017
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
Legolos10700332004402115
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
Yurian7403580071011102
VoVincent94036200231247010
redsnowstate1990364006460304
Baronale98136600710322310
gamemonster559603670123101603
Ricardozegt40036000000202
far328780377001650706
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
xXAlphaOmegaXx1020384000290427
tswillow113238130074529015
marc402107538600010629211
ZacharyWalton12503917001011118029
Tabithaa14715004022001939213114
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
forumkid20404323003334039527
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
jameskittell69043700142903
AGSharpe235543270019111377733
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
clayton10279904560152411106
Sieb01831466004411704
ILikeTrains8412504770047048012
charles505690481004201004
lolladora312049310556592612128
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
Maupie11770501006211403
PozoMan21950514008601727
kokiequake1290531600103101414
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
thestormshouse850565021200001
Marito161181561200712215013
mariolover197019505725071639031614
dldavis1550571700327026115
Hippothalamus970574006908103
GetBackToWork86057400750805
marioman171850607054921014119
stevenayancat1415206115001910122222
ShadowSparrk9272240631600143516173726
jrak19380065100021902
troll_master_91111606760031501816
Baby_Tweety79067200160102
epic_error19826820001236238416
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911707010026601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
Miku4741668708001552124015
Insiders346176375100019101026122
plantson2290771609624024235
FrostBeast6711907740051021308
EpicTeehee10707930011101003
AT_Alpha1090795004521103
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
cantley197024968214003671265225
EPresley21708313001971142456
guiltypiano51318631022121473922288
Boemelbus2120862300666021010
Legoboy98001760878022119124014
alexandriaSailor35848766018285523372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
ggdusd161090801132123122
poisoninja4331922300277213748033
Zymtex2531922500759332133
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
madoz1016209580063901202
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
c3po114374396240029423580362
billyman11490966006232808
destructoboy550026809723003618149440
Pixelhead1355098480826115529026
praksor240510039001740615018
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Juzz7225301113900244502905
bluebilder2800113120213849229016
Michael04229619201141001125318020
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
c3p011443121163103303129139448
bennieboy50308011846022250445219
New_KidZ2670123320020311532014
Stash9820201261700517022015
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Feirfly253100140600151330718
Bobtheminer5269014118027121749023
Noobish_Crafter26001424002046123222
Shillinglaw347414850321122766061
DEXMachina1356016939004348042015
Truroxy749517749033125128735280
malicart343018013001574146014
slayerA17673218967011195610162364
captchikenugets978891901260157095481213579
Letskillya5191196380014047438055
Supertoastfairy4500204550049413442025
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
MechinnSP340020539001422733020
queever7131258870378957169114
martijnfct1115502881390029223911123657
Neofizz162513902150022233069450353
Lisithea12391143814505137177671402117
coming soon...