Users Skills Table

Farmboybello4701201121605010
shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor301100010000
NeonZGreeN701300300000
Scotty_Boy03201000000100
crafterbug8052901200100302
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1511000308101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
professor67201000100000
bergamotti101000000000
strontkever74020071316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
gecko6782402301310707
Aron_Ariel902000200302
_Quote1802400240213
redsnowstate1402000000002
Jetsfan99602000030100
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
Zytruhh2712600606204
farty3D302000100000
xXMewWolfXx2903700190207
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46731603200330401
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
GryphonGuy46049001500747
926021604300200700
Monkey_Man543211004200100201
ninoleeto504000000001
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
dennisa31404000000000
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Kitty_Kat9905000000103
ForestFur605000000100
xcinos991505000101611
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ3405800211809
superlolcat691305100150100
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1706500100302
Ianvet606000000000
blueblob9947077018001509
HELLOKITTYNINJA91907003100206
parchedalmond7923070000000016
EpicKittehXox3107400400808
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick39174006341112
Benb2171207000000401
T4STUD908100000000
odd_works2508300111803
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
billyman11108200000100
caramella572609500120405
SmokeyBC1009000000100
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX91709200000501
Big_Ben_133409500722702
MVP_12311010000000001
bleachG94901010715140101
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
Darkboy625310102003101005
mariolover197018011006000001
The_Continental14012000100100
xxsubone35012101520518
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
dldavis470135001240904
Zak0513001315001511244822
sirwhodiesalot18015000100101
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1220015000100202
Feirfly25610166000380100
Fez151341177003123113509
pandabeer2727017000250300
100Donuts56018704800919
karatejet228019200230200
AGSharpe590196003341626
8bitMasta00680207009621905
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
Legolos1030020000220501
eddalli470212004101306
_tennisgirl101137022130314207373
shona_sara27022100000202
madoz1032022200050300
InsaneDrummer25022000200001
Purechuck11721572260012142711809
ZacharyWalton85023150087014018
waba1234370230000140000
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
c3po1148802450064825016
Psherman134024000401203
64hase38025100030612
undedsold193025300416312724
Kavallion482260006011003
Jakelink176427110032511310
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Creeper237238402840055425112
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
LonelyLoli52030200211907
Yurian6803080071011002
Crafterguy3x3113332170192601609
HannahCox85032140081205014
EpicTeehee48032300140701
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark880331000812012013
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
ILikeTrains84790343002503005
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
VoVincent92036200211247010
gamemonster559603670123101603
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
Pixelhead1233038310816106018016
Boemelbus8003880051501103
xXAlphaOmegaXx1010384000290426
Tabithaa14715004022001939213114
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
forumkid19004219003228039426
ShadowSparrk9271240427007121503011
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
jameskittell69043700142903
stevenayancat141120431100145020118
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
clayton1027930456013240905
Sieb01831466004411704
Maupie11700461006111302
charles505690481004201004
c3p01112744870195535013
lolladora312049310556592612128
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
PozoMan21950514008601727
Miku474123652500941719011
kokiequake1290531600103101414
thestormshouse840555021200001
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
Michael042296900550008911205
Marito161171561100712215013
Hippothalamus970574006908103
marioman171790587054821012118
malicart1000635002811803
jrak19380065100021902
troll_master_91111606760031501816
epic_error18426714001132238414
FrostBeast67990674004321306
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911507010024601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
Insiders346172375100016101026121
plantson2280771609614024235
EPresley18607712001671142138
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
poisoninja316182600201512243027
cantley197024968214003671265225
destructoboy550024508319003618148436
guiltypiano50218629021121473922082
Legoboy98001760878022119124014
alexandriaSailor35848766018285523372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
ggdusd161090801132123122
Zymtex2521922500759332132
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Noobish_Crafter1670106200819017015
Juzz7224001083900194202705
bennieboy50298011245022150344219
bluebilder2800113120213849229016
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
Shillinglaw301413050318122456049
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Supertoastfairy2700131290026301924011
Bobtheminer5269014118027121749023
MechinnSP2330141370041722408
Letskillya347115219001073023006
Truroxy678515648032922520735267
DEXMachina1335016039003547041013
slayerA17557216144011115610126343
captchikenugets973991851230144984471193574
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
martijnfct1902021349002811997114633
queever6621242750378797164013
Neofizz130312811760014228555430320
Lisithea8541137043058110164117161
coming soon...