Users Skills Table

shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor501100010002
crafterbug8052901200100302
kongcreep301100000001
RizoLa101000000000
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1911000528101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
US_Patriot_17801200000500
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
GraveSmasher00101000000000
professor67201000100000
bergamotti401200000001
DSawesomeness101000000000
muppetlover2014201000000100
lukas_eriksson201000000100
cthunder77201100000000
Popeyeisepic101000000000
Gengar_Sleep401000110100
SaphireWaterfall301000200000
mdr122001101000000000
kicknick29101000000000
CraftedAfro9000301200000000
sgswim882201400450206
recks33201100000000
BitsandBoots601100010003
dary22201000000001
MinecraftArmy41375100000153112
DragonOrm201000000001
mojomomo12101000000000
thijs1994101000000000
olafseisler101000000000
KingArthurM101000000000
rilexlol201000000001
Vile_storm301100000100
OneWingedFox101000000000
nevruc101000000000
strontkever76021081316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
Scotty_Boy03402000000200
_Quote1802400240213
conan12013902400771909
Jetsfan99802100030101
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
farty3D302000100000
Loyfield702100200002
kira_uzumaki1202000000000
PoorJSP202000000000
L0LZIT3202000000000
17Nicky17302000000001
TheYuester15302000000100
Hoodie100202000000000
Jerjudo10402100000001
cyberlegend64302000000100
y0urmotherxxx502000000102
thewisepi77202000000000
xXMewWolfXx3003700190208
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
NeonZGreeN2103500350104
Romany_Mc_24403100000000
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46732003200430602
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
m7877403000000100
monkeysrock551203300130200
BraveHero400303000000000
Dave4271503002010603
Raptorsaurous703000100201
Monkey_Man543211104200200201
ninoleeto504000000001
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Zytruhh493490012310305
Longboardblues404000000000
WizKid9992504000502914
JosephSutton604000000200
CCrreeeepp504000010000
mattstek1604200000000
SpudMuffin98704100000002
bert_martin1204000011204
926021805300200701
ForestFur605000000100
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ400510002219011
Chub1997505000000000
JVIriQ1705500410101
Mysticbird1305000600002
Cassieb257905000300001
0Exodus0505000000000
NinjaG20021505000400402
kitcool705000000200
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1806500100303
Ianvet606000000000
eerdmans706000000100
Markstersfire706000100000
clusterfck1106100120001
Sir_N1ck1406300100301
blueblob9947077018001509
parchedalmond7923070000000016
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick40174006341113
Benb2171207000000401
chapsjr2407400500305
KrazyDude251007000000201
Devinboy2439071000619123
CunningCobra122607300910303
Derflargenarger707000000000
IjsBanaantje1407000200401
knabel1607300010401
AtomZer02607201130516
T4STUD908100000000
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
IzzyLo400135082005207011
MrMcMunchy2408200530501
2_F_Jeff41086003271104
Merynnn808000000000
Glennomenno1008000000200
Buncott1108100000200
caramella572609500120405
EpicKittehXox5109130041011112
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX92009200000702
neenaneena592960063019113
hoogkerker13901013011240239220
MVP_12311010000000001
HELLOKITTYNINJA9481100038604016
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
umbreonman1028010600200307
TheMinerKitten38010700850107
cli19214010000300001
MeneerRicardo15010000010202
FlyingChris9932010600331405
poketron1020010000000802
staraptor020011200100501
The_Continental14012000100100
Aron_Ariel460120008006020
xcinos9928012100102912
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
vincent89101410120003012122
MattyMaT198013012000000100
Fizzinater12012000000000
superlolcat696301312006240503
jason47353920013000000601
theawesome31471136005531202
Sneaxy13013000000000
MochiYuki16013000010200
odd_works5001440021111008
xxsubone6501450213405517
thaodin1461014210020011013
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1221015000100203
ZedplaysMC10621510001214225521
Farmboybello11821611014318011115
SmokeyBC18016000010100
dennisa3125016400130100
SkyfinestCast6201650047211017
GryphonGuy10901712001810317527
Doms3Pugs440171003401036
pandabeer2727017000250300
bigslingshot74017600183213213
100Donuts580187048009111
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
eddalli470212004101306
Big_Fish_Justice28021000001501
bleachG97612220716153523
_tennisgirl101146022130316208379
shona_sara27022100000202
InsaneDrummer26022000200002
notcell7102240018102816
waba1234370230000140000
whiteye44023500090601
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Psherman134024000401203
icegirl1239013502431002016023318
jeffrypig_2353124800265205
TheCakeMaster25101624900128151809
8bitMasta007602570010622006
undedsold201025300517313126
Fez151671257004135113809
Stud14167972510024714118
gecko6781241261302462351619
Kavallion482260006011003
bowserjr456757026500430928
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Zak05193027160018133611045
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Creeper237238402840055425112
Big_Ben_13770281100101231003
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Jakelink180429110042511311
Purechuck117249829700121432130116
LonelyLoli52030200211907
pineappledude101720317001731706
marcusmaa7803160089112011
Crafterguy3x3114332170192601709
HannahCox85032140081205014
blackbreackwood660328006703010
shosher55032200310908
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark10003312001013013019
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
Eric493114033160082175033
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
Yurian7403580071011102
Baronale98136600710322310
gamemonster559603670123101603
Ricardozegt40036000000202
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
Legolos101011383006563228
ZacharyWalton12503917001011118029
Mad_mattigan790394006701418
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
VoVincent1240423002416617016
abbs_marie840421200960708
forumkid21604323013638039531
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
64hase760432001100929
Tabithaa14715804422002040213116
AGSharpe266544320025111388840
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
tswillow1443451600105837020
Sieb01831466004411704
jameskittell75046700342904
xXAlphaOmegaXx11304641002100527
ILikeTrains8412504770047048012
Gjordath116047100012761348
charles505690481004201004
lolladora312049310556592612128
clayton102711904960193011607
Kitty_Kat910405010039519017
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
PozoMan21950514008601727
Maupie11840512007311604
cake791417555215002951624524
fantaorange8p3011523800333118513443
kokiequake1320541600123101414
hzlrbcc16005420001318427321
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
Klorfmv1294551100723111503
redsnowstate115605626007520609
Marito161181561200712215013
marc40220811569004171563429
Generalalen13305617001216014018
Hippothalamus970574006908103
GetBackToWork86057400750805
sirwhodiesalot116058100051269016
thestormshouse890595021210001
FXX2000235259260030208401040
mariolover197021806037071740035616
stevenayancat1415406115002010222222
ShadowSparrk9272240631600143516173726
dldavis1780651900348128122
troll_master_91111606760031501816
epic_error19826820001236238416
far32818606822002415024033
Baby_Tweety890685002100103
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911707010026601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
Darkboy62518317180014271032218
karatejet2123073100071206015
Insiders346177375100019101026123
jrak193970762001321003
plantson2320771609644024236
FrostBeast6711907740051021308
EpicTeehee10707930011101003
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
cantley197024968214003671265225
EPresley22308313002171142559
guiltypiano51318631022121473922288
Boemelbus2150862500666021011
alexandriaSailor36048766018285525372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
marioman17295089150541440542432
ggdusd161090801132123122
Legoboy98001950908022131126016
poisoninja4331922300277213748033
Zymtex2541922500759332134
Miku47422399390018162232024
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
billyman11490966006232808
destructoboy550026909723003618149441
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Juzz7225301113900244502905
bluebilder2820113120213949229017
Pixelhead14360114620843123739040
Michael04229619201141001125318020
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
bennieboy50316012247022350446220
AT_Alpha19001247008852918
Stash9820201261700517022015
c3po11453041294000596638100787
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Bobtheminer5270014218027121749023
Feirfly25329014270016133010120
Shillinglaw357415650321122767062
c3p011613141583504435350169780
Pausie239015880052803217
praksor5046161750041971040074
New_KidZ3871163430034423538823
DEXMachina1357016939004448042015
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
captchikenugets9826920612801570100511243687
Truroxy8637207540333280387961101
Letskillya60122096500147511046170
Grandthefthollow643720949005112434611107
Noobish_Crafter401021213002272138241
malicart437121325003484154322
slayerA17711221867011195710163371
Supertoastfairy4891223560051443745032
MechinnSP4430229580018511040037
ryglass336683231920419796694278
madoz105130283260015108958014
martijnfct11355030614500304242111698791
queever921136598039211012209922
Lisithea1393114431540613717768161107129
Neofizz199114842750032136283580407
coming soon...