Users Skills Table

shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor501100010002
crafterbug8052901200100302
kongcreep301100000001
RizoLa101000000000
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1911000528101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
US_Patriot_17801200000500
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
GraveSmasher00101000000000
professor67201000100000
bergamotti401200000001
DSawesomeness101000000000
muppetlover2014201000000100
lukas_eriksson201000000100
cthunder77201100000000
Popeyeisepic101000000000
Gengar_Sleep401000110100
SaphireWaterfall301000200000
mdr122001101000000000
kicknick29101000000000
CraftedAfro9000301200000000
sgswim882201400450206
recks33201100000000
BitsandBoots601100010003
dary22201000000001
MinecraftArmy41375100000153112
DragonOrm201000000001
mojomomo12101000000000
thijs1994101000000000
olafseisler101000000000
KingArthurM101000000000
rilexlol201000000001
Vile_storm301100000100
OneWingedFox101000000000
nevruc101000000000
Davidbeef101000000000
strontkever76021081316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
Scotty_Boy03402000000200
_Quote1802400240213
conan120141024008719010
Jetsfan99802100030101
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
farty3D302000100000
Loyfield702100200002
kira_uzumaki1202000000000
PoorJSP202000000000
L0LZIT3202000000000
17Nicky17302000000001
TheYuester15302000000100
Hoodie100202000000000
Jerjudo10402100000001
cyberlegend64302000000100
y0urmotherxxx502000000102
thewisepi77202000000000
utopia999202000000000
xXMewWolfXx3003700190208
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
NeonZGreeN2103500350104
Romany_Mc_24403100000000
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46732003200430602
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
m7877403000000100
monkeysrock551203300130200
BraveHero400303000000000
Dave4271503002010603
Raptorsaurous703000100201
Monkey_Man543211104200200201
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Zytruhh493490012310305
Longboardblues404000000000
WizKid9992504000502914
JosephSutton604000000200
CCrreeeepp504000010000
mattstek1604200000000
SpudMuffin98704100000002
bert_martin1204000011204
926021805300200701
ninoleeto705000100001
ForestFur605000000100
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ400510002219011
Chub1997605000000001
JVIriQ1705500410101
Mysticbird1305000600002
Cassieb257905000300001
0Exodus0505000000000
NinjaG20021505000400402
kitcool705000000200
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1806500100303
Ianvet606000000000
eerdmans706000000100
Markstersfire706000100000
clusterfck1106100120001
Sir_N1ck1406300100301
blueblob9947077018001509
parchedalmond7923070000000016
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick40174006341113
Benb2171207000000401
chapsjr2407400500305
KrazyDude251007000000201
Devinboy2439071000619123
CunningCobra122607300910303
Derflargenarger707000000000
IjsBanaantje1407000200401
knabel1607300010401
T4STUD908100000000
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
lillefix1410840050010014
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
IzzyLo400135082005207011
MrMcMunchy2408200530501
2_F_Jeff42086003271204
Merynnn808000000000
Glennomenno1008000000200
Buncott1108100000200
nlstylezz1308100020200
caramella572609500120405
EpicKittehXox5109130041011112
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX92009200000702
Ayngeal2009400130300
hoogkerker13901013011240239220
MVP_12311010000000001
HELLOKITTYNINJA9481100038604016
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
umbreonman1028010600200307
TheMinerKitten38010700850107
cli19214010000300001
MeneerRicardo15010000010202
FlyingChris9932010600331405
poketron1020010000000802
staraptor020011200100501
The_Continental14012000100100
Aron_Ariel500120008007023
xcinos9928012100102912
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
vincent89101410120003012122
Fizzinater12012000000000
AtomZer035012201130718
superlolcat696301312006240503
jason47353920013000000601
theawesome31471136005531202
Sneaxy13013000000000
MochiYuki16013000010200
MouseyPants24300130001011005
xxsubone6501450213405517
thaodin1461014210020011013
MattyMaT198016014000000101
odd_works60015400312113012
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1221015000100203
Farmboybello11821611014318011115
SmokeyBC18016000010100
dennisa3125016400130100
SkyfinestCast6201650047211017
GryphonGuy10901712001810317527
Doms3Pugs440171003401036
pandabeer2727017000250300
bigslingshot74017600183213213
100Donuts580187048009111
ZedplaysMC11521811001315226523
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
eddalli470212004101306
Big_Fish_Justice28021000001501
bleachG97612220716153523
_tennisgirl101146022130316208379
shona_sara27022100000202
InsaneDrummer26022000200002
notcell7102240018102816
waba1234370230000140000
whiteye44023500090601
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Psherman134024000401203
icegirl1239013602431002016023418
TheCakeMaster25101624900128151809
8bitMasta007602570010622006
undedsold201025300517313126
Fez151671257004135113809
Stud14167972510024714118
jeffrypig_2355125800266205
neenaneena12842515011411131620
gecko6781241261302462351619
Kavallion482260006011003
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Zak05193027160018133611045
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Creeper237238402840055425112
Big_Ben_13770281100101231003
bowserjr456759028500430928
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Jakelink180429110042511311
Purechuck117249829700121432130116
LonelyLoli52030200211907
Pingulrik9103170433721411
pineappledude101720317001731706
marcusmaa7803160089112011
Crafterguy3x3114332170192601709
HannahCox85032140081205014
blackbreackwood660328006703010
shosher55032200310908
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark10003312001013013019
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
Eric493115033160092175033
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
Yurian7403580071011102
Baronale98136600710322310
gamemonster559603670123101603
Ricardozegt40036000000202
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
Legolos101011383006563228
ZacharyWalton12503917001011118029
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
VoVincent1240423002416617016
abbs_marie8504212001060708
forumkid21604323013638039531
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
64hase760432001100929
Tabithaa14715804422002040213116
AGSharpe266544320025111388840
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
tswillow1443451600105837020
Sieb01831466004411704
jameskittell75046700342904
xXAlphaOmegaXx11304641002100527
ILikeTrains8412504770047048012
Gjordath116047100012761348
charles505690481004201004
lolladora312049310556592612128
clayton102711904960193011607
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
PozoMan21950514008601727
Maupie11840512007311604
fantaorange8p3011523800333118513443
cake791417755315002951625524
kokiequake1320541600123101414
hzlrbcc16005420001318427321
Kitty_Kat911205510039520019
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
Klorfmv1294551100723111503
redsnowstate115605626007520609
Marito161191561200712215014
marc40220811569004171563429
Generalalen13305617001216014018
Hippothalamus970574006908103
GetBackToWork86057400750805
sirwhodiesalot116058100051269016
thestormshouse890595021210001
FXX2000240259260030209411142
mariolover197021806037071740035616
stevenayancat1415406115002010222222
ShadowSparrk9272240631600143516173726
dldavis1780651900348128122
troll_master_91111606760031501816
epic_error19826820001236238416
far32818606822002415024033
Baby_Tweety890685002100103
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911707010026601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
Darkboy62518517280014271132218
karatejet2123073100071206015
Insiders346177375100019101026123
jrak193970762001321003
plantson2320771609644024236
FrostBeast6711907740051021308
EpicTeehee10707930011101003
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
cantley197024968214003671265225
EPresley22308313002171142559
Mad_mattigan1510841000811016517
guiltypiano51318631022121473922288
Boemelbus2150862500666021011
alexandriaSailor36048766018285525372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
ggdusd161090801132123122
Legoboy98001950908022131126016
poisoninja4391922300277214049035
Zymtex2541922500759332134
marioman17323093150541550545541
Miku47422399390018162232024
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
billyman11490966006232808
destructoboy550026909723003618149441
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Juzz7225301113900244502905
bluebilder2820113120213949229017
Pixelhead14360114620843123739040
Michael04229619201141001125318020
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
bennieboy50316012247022350446220
AT_Alpha19401267008853019
Stash9820201261700517022015
c3po11453041294000596638100787
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Bobtheminer5270014218027121749023
Feirfly25329014270016133010120
Shillinglaw357415650321122767062
Pausie239015880052803217
praksor5046161750041971040074
New_KidZ3871163430034423538823
DEXMachina1357016939004448042015
c3p011636141743604435551172780
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
captchikenugets9826920612801570100511243687
Letskillya60122096500147511046170
Grandthefthollow643720949005112434611107
Truroxy8677210540333280388061101
malicart437121325003484154322
Noobish_Crafter404021413002272139241
slayerA17711221867011195710163371
Supertoastfairy4891223560051443745032
MechinnSP4430229580018511040037
ryglass3374332689205198373107291
madoz1055203032800161151064016
martijnfct11355030614500304242111698791
queever9701390101039311212227922
Lisithea1393114431540613717768161107129
Neofizz199114842750032136283580407
coming soon...