Users Skills Table

shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor401100010001
crafterbug8052901200100302
kongcreep301100000001
RizoLa101000000000
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1911000528101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
US_Patriot_17801200000500
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
GraveSmasher00101000000000
professor67201000100000
bergamotti401200000001
DSawesomeness101000000000
muppetlover2014201000000100
lukas_eriksson201000000100
cthunder77201100000000
Popeyeisepic101000000000
Gengar_Sleep401000110100
SaphireWaterfall301000200000
mdr122001101000000000
kicknick29101000000000
CraftedAfro9000301200000000
sgswim882201400450206
recks33201100000000
dary22201000000001
MinecraftArmy41375100000153112
DragonOrm201000000001
mojomomo12101000000000
thijs1994101000000000
olafseisler101000000000
KingArthurM101000000000
rilexlol201000000001
Vile_storm301100000100
OneWingedFox101000000000
strontkever76021081316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
Scotty_Boy03402000000200
_Quote1802400240213
conan12013402400671905
Jetsfan99802100030101
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
farty3D302000100000
Loyfield702100200002
kira_uzumaki1202000000000
PoorJSP202000000000
L0LZIT3202000000000
17Nicky17302000000001
TheYuester15302000000100
Hoodie100202000000000
Jerjudo10402100000001
cyberlegend64302000000100
NinjaG2002302000100000
y0urmotherxxx502000000102
thewisepi77202000000000
xXMewWolfXx3003700190208
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
NeonZGreeN2103500350104
Romany_Mc_24403100000000
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46732003200430602
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
m7877403000000100
monkeysrock551203300130200
BraveHero400303000000000
Monkey_Man543211104200200201
ninoleeto504000000001
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Zytruhh493490012310305
Longboardblues404000000000
WizKid9992504000502914
JosephSutton604000000200
CCrreeeepp504000010000
mattstek1604200000000
SpudMuffin98704100000002
bert_martin1204000011204
Kitty_Kat9905000000103
926021805300200701
ForestFur605000000100
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ400510002219011
Chub1997505000000000
JVIriQ1705500410101
Mysticbird1305000600002
Cassieb257905000300001
0Exodus0505000000000
kitcool705000000200
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1806500100303
Ianvet606000000000
eerdmans706000000100
Markstersfire706000100000
clusterfck1106100120001
Sir_N1ck1406300100301
blueblob9947077018001509
parchedalmond7923070000000016
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick40174006341113
Benb2171207000000401
chapsjr2407400500305
KrazyDude251007000000201
Devinboy2439071000619123
CunningCobra122607300910303
Derflargenarger707000000000
IjsBanaantje1407000200401
knabel1607300010401
T4STUD908100000000
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
IzzyLo400135082005207011
MrMcMunchy2408200530501
2_F_Jeff41086003271104
Merynnn808000000000
MattyMaT1980808000000000
Glennomenno1008000000200
Buncott1108100000200
caramella572609500120405
EpicKittehXox5109130041011112
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX91909200000602
hoogkerker13801013011240239219
MVP_12311010000000001
HELLOKITTYNINJA9481100038604016
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
umbreonman1028010600200307
TheMinerKitten38010700850107
cli19214010000300001
MeneerRicardo15010000010202
FlyingChris9932010600331405
xcinos9926011100102812
staraptor020011200100501
The_Continental14012000100100
odd_works34012300231904
Aron_Ariel450120008006019
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
vincent89101410120003012122
superlolcat696301312006240503
ZedplaysMC872139001014216417
jason47353920013000000601
theawesome31471136005531202
Sneaxy13013000000000
xxsubone6001450210405416
thaodin1461014210020011013
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1221015000100203
SkyfinestCast560155003729015
Farmboybello11821611014318011115
SmokeyBC18016000010100
dennisa3125016400130100
bigslingshot480164001011916
GryphonGuy10901712001810317527
Doms3Pugs43017100340936
pandabeer2727017000250300
100Donuts580187048009111
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
icegirl123909602023001110015215
eddalli470212004101306
Big_Fish_Justice28021000001501
TheCakeMaster258542190012891408
bleachG97612220716153523
_tennisgirl101146022130316208379
shona_sara27022100000202
InsaneDrummer25022000200001
notcell7102240018102816
hzlrbcc7502290084017312
waba1234370230000140000
whiteye44023500090601
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Psherman134024000401203
jeffrypig_2353124800265205
8bitMasta007602570010622006
undedsold201025300517313126
Fez151671257004135113809
Stud14167972510024714118
gecko6781241261302462351619
Kavallion482260006011003
bowserjr456744026400320612
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Zak05191027160018133601044
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Creeper237238402840055425112
Big_Ben_13770281100101231003
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Jakelink178429110032511310
Purechuck117249829700121432130116
LonelyLoli52030200211907
Eric4939703013008295030
pineappledude101690317001631605
marcusmaa7803160089112011
Crafterguy3x3113332170192601609
HannahCox85032140081205014
blackbreackwood660328006703010
shosher55032200310908
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark10003312001013013019
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
Yurian7403580071011102
Baronale98136600710322310
gamemonster559603670123101603
Ricardozegt40036000000202
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
Legolos101011383006563228
ZacharyWalton12503917001011118029
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
Darkboy625101140200104621215
VoVincent1240423002416617016
abbs_marie840421200960708
forumkid21404323013538039530
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
64hase760432001100929
Tabithaa14715804422002040213116
AGSharpe266544320025111388840
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
xXAlphaOmegaXx11204541002100527
tswillow1443451600105837020
cake79141493451500285918521
Sieb01831466004411704
jameskittell75046700342904
ILikeTrains8412504770047048012
Gjordath116047100012761348
clayton102710404860162511106
charles505690481004201004
lolladora312049310556592612128
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
PozoMan21950514008601727
Maupie11840512007311604
fantaorange8p2871523700233118493442
kokiequake1320541600123101414
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
Klorfmv1294551100723111503
redsnowstate115605626007520609
Marito161181561200712215013
marc40220811569004171563429
Generalalen13305617001216014018
Hippothalamus970574006908103
FXX2000220257260028198371033
GetBackToWork86057400750805
sirwhodiesalot116058100051269016
thestormshouse890595021210001
marioman171860607054921114119
mariolover197021506037071640034615
stevenayancat1415406115002010222222
ShadowSparrk9272240631600143516173726
dldavis1740651900337127121
troll_master_91111606760031501816
epic_error19826820001236238416
far32818606822002415024033
Baby_Tweety890685002100103
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911707010026601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
karatejet2123073100071206015
Insiders346177375100019101026123
jrak193970762001321003
plantson2320771609644024236
FrostBeast6711907740051021308
EpicTeehee10707930011101003
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
cantley197024968214003671265225
EPresley22008313002071142557
guiltypiano51318631022121473922288
Boemelbus2150862500666021011
alexandriaSailor36048766018285525372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
ggdusd161090801132123122
Legoboy98001950908022131126016
poisoninja4331922300277213748033
Zymtex2541922500759332134
Miku47422399390018162232024
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
billyman11490966006232808
destructoboy550026909723003618149441
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Juzz7225301113900244502905
AT_Alpha17001127007852317
bluebilder2820113120213949229017
Pixelhead14360114620843123739040
Michael04229619201141001125318020
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
bennieboy50316012247022350446220
Stash9820201261700517022015
c3po11452941294000596638100786
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Bobtheminer5270014218027121749023
Feirfly25329014270016133010120
c3p011599141513504435349166777
praksor4866153730039951038072
Shillinglaw357415650321122767062
Pausie239015880052803217
New_KidZ3871163430034423538823
DEXMachina1357016939004448042015
captchikenugets980491961280157098481223583
Truroxy802619749033226632745489
Grandthefthollow5417198490026823452093
Noobish_Crafter371019911002171130236
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
Letskillya60122096500147511046170
malicart437121325003484154322
ryglass336033213810219765588264
slayerA17710221767011195710163371
Supertoastfairy4881223560050443745032
madoz1040502272300118864208
MechinnSP4430229580018511040037
queever7381267890378987169917
martijnfct11355030614500304242111698791
Lisithea1393114431540613717768161107129
Neofizz196614842740030136281560407
coming soon...