Users Skills Table

Kitty_Kat9201000000001
Farmboybello360100111130208
shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor301100010000
NeonZGreeN701300300000
Scotty_Boy03201000000100
crafterbug8052601000100202
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1511000308101
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
strontkever63020071314900
ZaroKing9000802100300020
gecko6782302301310706
Aron_Ariel802000100302
_Quote1402400240002
redsnowstate1402000000002
Jetsfan99402000020000
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
nanomachine467202000000000
InsaneDrummer202000000000
blueblob9941037017001508
xXMewWolfXx2903700190207
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
shark46731303200230201
GryphonGuy46049001500747
926021604300200700
ILikeTrains841304100110600
Monkey_Man543211004200100201
ninoleeto504000000001
ForestFur605000000100
SmokeyBC505000000000
xcinos991505000101611
evolution_skillz505000000000
Fez1535052003431503
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
MCE_Creeperz2106100410504
minecrafterbeau1206100100400
mariolover19701407006000001
HELLOKITTYNINJA91907003100206
parchedalmond7923070000000016
EpicKittehXox3107400400808
tesponz3007500840501
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick39174006341112
Yurian1207100210100
charles5051007000200100
T4STUD908100000000
odd_works2508300111803
luna16681408000100104
dldavis2008100420203
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
Hevajra1408100000401
caramella572609500120405
deanhj26091000311101
MVP_12311010000000001
bleachG94601000715130001
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
cantley19705101190011101009
The_Continental14012000100100
xxsubone34012101520517
madoz1018012100040100
sirwhodiesalot16015000000100
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
8bitMasta00640167009621905
slayerA1722016000100401
AGSharpe490176002231225
100Donuts55018703800919
karatejet226019200130100
Tabithaa147640201500981416
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
MCE_Predatorz470202003211504
MechinnSP6502127000101402
eddalli470212004101306
_tennisgirl101131022130213207369
shona_sara27022100000202
ZacharyWalton84023150087014017
waba1234370230000140000
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Shillinglaw520254010008014
64hase38025100030612
undedsold193025300416312724
Kavallion472260005011003
BillyHr135549026500730602
Jakelink176427110032511310
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Joseph01Sr51027200151609
lshmsfaidmt1141281100735022010
HannahCox51028500550305
martijnfct131028000000300
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Medic7944030000440501
LonelyLoli52030200211907
Crafterguy3x3113332170192601609
Kuddendark64032500660807
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
VoVincent92036200211247010
Pixelhead115003829081431016014
Boemelbus7903880051501003
xXAlphaOmegaXx1010384000290426
stevenayancat1481038400105011013
forumkid16804017002628035121
Mrjackh10103040130099117014
clayton102767041601180703
Legoboy98001070428021713014011
ShadowSparrk9271240427007121503011
Marito1669042600260607
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
jameskittell69043700142903
OrkOfMordor1810433400244143104
Sieb01831466004411704
lolladora312049310556592612128
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
jiggerymino2220521900113806618
troll_master_9119405260011501514
kokiequake128053160093101414
Supertoastfairy980531600592805
thestormshouse840555021200001
marioman171760577054820011118
Hippothalamus970574006908103
Zymtex149059220024601217
jrak19380065100021902
BILLYMAYS2099227066330123313411316
Juzz7213006619003330603
Insiders34614416810001381017116
poisoninja24617650011710124021
plantson2240771609594024233
EPresley18607712001671142138
destructoboy550021107814003614042225
alexandriaSailor35248666017285521362118
guiltypiano50218629021121473922082
sammy27022471588401741593119
ggdusd161090801132123122
swayzeneesha29839233002277051119
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
DEXMachina12140100310093702908
bennieboy50298011245022150344219
bluebilder2800113120213849229016
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Truroxy53151334702251618613851
Bobtheminer5269014118027121749023
captchikenugets9517815060014375716903352
queever429115641025646112204
Neofizz85611901040011115834370221
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
Lisithea704103453600426349107151
coming soon...