Users Skills Table

shadow04111601602100024
Sonic098744010032250409
tramsfor301100010000
crafterbug8052901200100302
BeanDip408501100020100
0colotKid2101000820604
shkarcookie101000000000
Dvdtjeeh1911000528101
Nyansabi101000000000
minecid1901200000501
Ruzzle101000000000
reyesn8y401100000200
US_Patriot_17801200000500
eggbrow401000200100
AgiKop88101000000000
EchostheKitty201000000100
Warchief_James301100000100
GraveSmasher00101000000000
professor67201000100000
bergamotti101000000000
DSawesomeness101000000000
muppetlover2014201000000100
bowserjr4567201000010000
lukas_eriksson201000000100
cthunder77201100000000
Popeyeisepic101000000000
Gengar_Sleep401000110100
SaphireWaterfall301000200000
mdr122001101000000000
kicknick29101000000000
CraftedAfro9000301200000000
sgswim882201400450206
recks33201100000000
dary22201000000001
MinecraftArmy41365100000153111
DragonOrm201000000001
mojomomo12101000000000
thijs1994101000000000
olafseisler101000000000
KingArthurM101000000000
rilexlol201000000001
strontkever76021081316000
ZaroKing9000802100300020
Aron_Ariel2002000400509
Scotty_Boy03402000000200
_Quote1802400240213
conan12013202400671804
Jetsfan99802100030101
Lenabee071502600240001
LeBrownz1402300300600
christiZZle202000000000
nanomachine467202000000000
Minijoo402100000100
ml72202000000000
Praulis1412000003701
TF141SOAPYPRICE302000000001
gavin66202000000000
farty3D302000100000
Loyfield702100200002
kira_uzumaki1202000000000
PoorJSP202000000000
L0LZIT3202000000000
17Nicky17302000000001
TheYuester15302000000100
Hoodie100202000000000
Jerjudo10402100000001
cyberlegend64302000000100
xXMewWolfXx2903700190207
bobobear146030023457139
ninjafrill117633031100270622
NeonZGreeN2103500350104
Romany_Mc_24403100000000
H2OAssassins_HCH1003000400003
lukefirestone38039002103704
superman90888603000010200
shark46732003200430602
LongFry303000000000
DrearyPandas403000000100
m7877403000000100
monkeysrock551203300130200
BraveHero400303000000000
Monkey_Man543211104200200201
ninoleeto504000000001
MrNiceGuy5000604000100001
swedish_boy704000000201
DanUNDSoHD404000000000
chasethecanadian404000000000
XBomber_man904000000302
Zytruhh493490012310305
Longboardblues404000000000
WizKid9992504000502914
JosephSutton604000000200
CCrreeeepp504000010000
mattstek1604200000000
SpudMuffin98704100000002
bert_martin1204000011204
Kitty_Kat9905000000103
926021805300200701
ForestFur605000000100
evolution_skillz505000000000
NathanFJ400510002219011
JVIriQ1705500410101
Mysticbird1305000600002
Cassieb257905000300001
0Exodus0505000000000
layton902506400090501
westy920111006000110002
Maddafakk95606000000000
minecrafterbeau1406100200401
Flagity1406300020201
toes43806000010100
Luna_Dash1806500100303
Ianvet606000000000
eerdmans706000000100
Markstersfire706000100000
clusterfck1106100120001
blueblob9947077018001509
parchedalmond7923070000000016
tesponz3107500840601
wjsponz1807400130201
AssassinSJ2107100400504
emmzi123807000000100
cowboy_nick40174006341113
dennisa311107200020000
Benb2171207000000401
chapsjr2407400500305
KrazyDude251007000000201
Devinboy2439071000619123
CunningCobra122107100810202
Derflargenarger707000000000
IjsBanaantje1407000200401
knabel1607300010401
T4STUD908100000000
luna16681408000100104
XXBioGod91631082004201212
Crill3x1008000000200
stef209908000000100
JohnSmith481808000210403
IzzyLo400135082005207011
MrMcMunchy2408200530501
2_F_Jeff40086003271004
Merynnn808000000000
MattyMaT1980808000000000
Glennomenno1008000000200
caramella572609500120405
HELLOKITTYNINJA942190036603014
EpicKittehXox5109130041011112
deanhj26091000311101
Hevajra2409200500602
InsaneX91709200000501
hoogkerker13801013011240239219
MVP_12311010000000001
CrazyMinerDanWar21010000100505
benny314bdr31421010200200502
chocolatofreak13010000000210
umbreonman1028010600200307
TheMinerKitten38010700850107
cli19214010000300001
MeneerRicardo15010000010202
xcinos9925011000102812
staraptor020011200100501
The_Continental14012000100100
odd_works34012300231904
xxsubone440122019305111
wardofall16012000000400
AlduinTheDark24012300330300
vincent89101410120003012122
SkyfinestCast520125003728015
fantaorange8p1020121700713727019
GryphonGuy990131100179316525
superlolcat696301312006240503
ZedplaysMC872139001014216417
jason47353920013000000601
theawesome31471136005531202
Sneaxy13013000000000
thaodin1461014210020011013
icegirl123906901422005809011
Assassins_KHS510151009701306
buddyisawesome1221015000100203
Farmboybello11821611014318011115
SmokeyBC18016000010100
Zak05163016150016132541037
bigslingshot480164001011916
Doms3Pugs43017100340936
pandabeer2727017000250300
100Donuts580187048009111
TheCakeMaster257541890011781107
xXCRAZYBONEXx610205003140829
eddalli470212004101306
Big_Fish_Justice28021000001501
bleachG97612220716153523
_tennisgirl101146022130316208379
shona_sara27022100000202
InsaneDrummer25022000200001
notcell7102240018102816
waba1234370230000140000
whiteye44023500090601
Corex119690242009431719
Awsam3635024100102601
Psherman134024000401203
jeffrypig_2352124800264205
8bitMasta007602570010622006
undedsold201025300517313126
Fez151671257004135113809
Stud14167972510024714118
gecko6781241261302462351619
Kavallion482260006011003
necrodoom49027308050105
skillerfox337027200110501
Darkboy6257212720032518113
Walt_Disney197180028600121401901
Purechuck117236728600121429127013
Creeper237238402840055425112
Big_Ben_13770281100101231003
growlithepuppy9202922016602611
Jakelink178429110032511310
LonelyLoli52030200211907
pineappledude101690317001631605
marcusmaa7803160089112011
Crafterguy3x3113332170192601609
HannahCox85032140081205014
blackbreackwood660328006703010
shosher55032200310908
ShadowSnifit9203350884017017
Kuddendark10003312001013013019
BillyHr135562033500930804
Joseph01Sr630332001527013
Bitter_SoB52034400440501
Yurian7403580071011102
Baronale98136600710322310
gamemonster559603670123101603
Ricardozegt40036000000202
FXX200013113717002110419319
cake7914128337800274818320
lshmsfaidmt17493812002543029018
VoVincent1120383002315514014
Legolos101011383006563228
ZacharyWalton12503917001011118029
Mrjackh10104040140099117014
xXAlphaOmegaXx1050404100290427
marc40216910428001161354322
forumkid21004323003438039528
Jinjantrepid7204314011100201
jameskittell69043700142903
64hase760432001100929
Tabithaa14715804422002040213116
AGSharpe266544320025111388840
MCE_Creeperz780446009101107
tswillow1433441600105837020
clayton10279904560152411106
Sieb01831466004411704
ILikeTrains8412504770047048012
Gjordath116047100012761348
charles505690481004201004
lolladora312049310556592612128
xXfarruxXx1080505009523403
Maupie11810501007311603
PozoMan21950514008601727
Generalalen12805217001215014018
kokiequake1300531600113101414
MCE_Predatorz1484556012561425012
Klorfmv1294551100723111503
redsnowstate115605626007520609
sirwhodiesalot112056100051269014
Marito161181561200712215013
mariolover197021205737071640034615
Hippothalamus970574006908103
GetBackToWork86057400750805
thestormshouse890595021210001
marioman171850607054921014119
stevenayancat1415206115001910122222
ShadowSparrk9272240631600143516173726
dldavis1640651700327026116
troll_master_91111606760031501816
epic_error19826820001236238416
far32818506822002315024033
Baby_Tweety890685002100103
BILLYMAYS2099236069330127313411417
Medic7911707010026601202
OrkOfMordor2830705200425745107
Miku47417487080015102125017
karatejet2123073100071206015
Insiders346177375100019101026123
jrak193970762001321003
plantson2310771609634024236
FrostBeast6711907740051021308
EpicTeehee10707930011101003
AT_Alpha1110805004521203
jiggerymino28208225001181609626
cantley197024968214003671265225
EPresley21908313002071142556
guiltypiano51318631022121473922288
Boemelbus2150862500666021011
alexandriaSailor35848766018285523372119
sammy27022481588401741594119
ggdusd161090801132123122
Legoboy98001950908022131126016
poisoninja4331922300277213748033
Zymtex2531922500759332133
swayzeneesha30639534002279052120
ChrisPrankster122253961400168743038
billyman11490966006232808
destructoboy550026909723003618149441
SoraKimaSuta21501051800252093008
Juzz7225301113900244502905
Grandthefthollow267611132001335928033
bluebilder2800113120213849229016
Pixelhead14360114620843123739040
Michael04229619201141001125318020
Snipe4Ever51902115150030150724
praksor353611954002971722045
bennieboy50316012247022350446220
Stash9820201261700517022015
c3po1145014127380055633691780
tommy98844311313005843451497321
Bobtheminer5269014118027121749023
Feirfly25329014270016133010120
Pausie200014370042301814
c3p011538141453103334439154768
Shillinglaw349414950321122766062
ryglass33357215355001250447133
New_KidZ3871163430034423538823
madoz10259016980075511603
DEXMachina1357016939004448042015
Noobish_Crafter34101858002067127231
captchikenugets980491961280157098481223583
Truroxy801619749033226632745389
ernestoflores322020510051015056021
Letskillya60022096500147511046169
malicart435121325003484153321
slayerA17710221767011195710163371
Supertoastfairy4881223560050443745032
MechinnSP4300224510018511039037
queever7131258870378957169114
martijnfct11355030614500304242111698791
Lisithea1393114431540613717768161107129
Neofizz196214842730030136280560405
coming soon...